ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Vincent Feigenbutz
Name:Vincent Feigenbutz
Nationality: German
Alias: 'Iron Junior'
Record: 29-2, 26 KOs
Division: Super middleweight
Date of Birth: 11.09.1995
Place of Birth: Karlsruhe, Germany
Residence: Karlsruhe, Germany
Height: 1.79m
Stance: Orthodox

Photography credit: Valentin Silagi

facebook Twitter YouTube