ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Nieky Holzken
Name:Nieky Holzken
Nationality: Netherlands
Alias: 'The Natural'
Record: 14-1, 11 KOs
Division: Super middleweight
Date of Birth: 16.12.1983
Place of Birth: Helmond, Netherlands
Residence: Helmond, Netherlands
Height: 1.82m
Stance: Orthodox

facebook Twitter YouTube