ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Mikaela Lauren
Name:Mikaela Lauren
Nationality: Swedish
Alias: 'Diamond Destiny'
Record: 31-5, 13 KOs
Division: Light middleweight
Date of Birth: 20.01.1976
Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Residence: Stockholm, Sweden
Height: 1.78m
Stance: Orthodox

For more information visit: http://www.mikaelalauren.com/

facebook Twitter YouTube