ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Mikael Lawal
Name:Mikael Lawal
Nationality: Nigerian
Alias: 'The Beast'
Record: 8-0, 6 KOs
Division: Cruiserweight
Date of Birth: 03.07.1995
Place of Birth: Lagos, Nigeria
Residence: London, United Kingdom
Height: 1.88m

facebook Twitter YouTube