ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Leon Bauer
Name:Leon Bauer
Nationality: German
Alias: 'Lion'
Record: 14-0-1, 8 KOs
Division: Super middleweight
Date of Birth: 19.08.1998
Place of Birth: Hatzenbuehl, Germany
Residence: Hatzenbuehl, Germany
Height: 1.88m
Stance: Orthodox
Trainer: Bernd Bauer
Amateur Record: 22-2

Photography credit: Heiko Schmitt

facebook Twitter YouTube