ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT
LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Hadi Srour
Name:Hadi Srour
Nationality: Norwegian
Alias: 'Slim Reaper'
Record: 3-0, 2 KOs
Division: Light welterweight
Date of Birth: 16.11.1995
Residence: Toensberg, Norway
Height: 1.79m
Stance: Orthodox
Trainer: Geir Vestvik

facebook Twitter YouTube