ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Artur Mann
Name:Artur Mann
Nationality: German
Alias: 'Thunderman'
Record: 14-0, 8 KOs
Division: Cruiserweight
Date of Birth: 09.11.1990
Place of Birth: Aktjubinsk, Kazakhstan
Residence: Hannover, Germany

facebook Twitter YouTube