ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT WELTERWEIGHT  |  WELTERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Arthur Abraham
Name:Arthur Abraham
Nationality: German
Alias: 'King Arthur'
Record: 47-6, 30 KOs
Division: Super middleweight
Date of Birth: 20.02.1980
Place of Birth: Yerevan, Armenia
Residence: Berlin, Germany
Height: 1.75m
Stance: Orthodox
Trainer: Ulli Wegner
Amateur Record: 81-6-3

For more information visit: http://www.arthur-abraham.de

Photography credit: Winfried Mausolf

facebook Twitter YouTube