ALL WEIGHTS  |  SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT  |  FEATHERWEIGHT  |  SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT  |  LIGHT MIDDLEWEIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT  |  LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT  |  CRUISERWEIGHT  |  HEAVYWEIGHT

Anthony  Yigit
Name:Anthony Yigit
Nationality: Swedish
Alias: 'Can You Dig It?'
Record: 24-1-1, 8 KOs
Division: Light welterweight
Date of Birth: 01.09.1991
Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Residence: Stockholm, Sweden
Height: 1.71m
Stance: Southpaw

Photography credit: Photo Wende

facebook Twitter YouTube