Upcoming Events & Ticketing | Archived Events

Archived Events

IBF Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Patrick Wojcicki vs. Sven Elbir
read more

IBF Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Patrick Wojcicki vs. Sven Elbir

6th October 2018

Location: Congresspark, Wolfsburg

Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Yusuf Kanguel
read more

Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Yusuf Kanguel

15th September 2018

Location: Friedrich-Ebert-Halle, Ludwigshafen

WBC International Heavyweight Title: Filip Hrgović vs. Amir Mansour
read more

WBC International Heavyweight Title: Filip Hrgović vs. Amir Mansour

8th September 2018

Location: Arena Zagreb, Zagreb

WBO World Super Bantamweight Championship: Dina Thorslund vs. Yessica Munoz
read more

WBO World Super Bantamweight Championship: Dina Thorslund vs. Yessica Munoz

25th August 2018

Location: Struer Energy Park, Struer

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: Tyron Zeuge vs. Rocky Fiedling
read more

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: Tyron Zeuge vs. Rocky Fiedling

14th July 2018

Location: Baden Arena, Offenburg

Filip Hrgović vs. Filiberto Tovar
read more

Filip Hrgović vs. Filiberto Tovar

9th June 2018

Location: Postpalast, Munich

WBO International Cruiserweight Title: Artur Mann vs. Alexander Peil
read more

WBO International Cruiserweight Title: Artur Mann vs. Alexander Peil

2nd June 2018

Location: Swiss Life Hall, Hannover

IBF Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Patrick Wojcicki vs. Ronny Mittag
read more

IBF Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Patrick Wojcicki vs. Ronny Mittag

18th May 2018

Location: MBS Arena, Potsdam

WBO International Super Middleweight Title: Arthur Abraham vs. Patrick Nielsen
read more

WBO International Super Middleweight Title: Arthur Abraham vs. Patrick Nielsen

28th April 2018

Location: Baden-Arena, Offenburg

Battle of the Vikings: Otto Wallin vs. Adrian Granat
read more

Battle of the Vikings: Otto Wallin vs. Adrian Granat

21st April 2018

Location: Gärdehov, Sundsvall

WBC World Super Bantamweight Title: Dina Thorslund vs. Alicia Ashley
read more

WBC World Super Bantamweight Title: Dina Thorslund vs. Alicia Ashley

10th March 2018

IBF Intercontinental Title: Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Ryno Liebenberg
read more

IBF Intercontinental Title: Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Ryno Liebenberg

17th February 2018

Location: MHP Arena, Ludwigsburg

The Homecoming: Kai Robin Havnaa vs. Gezim Tahiri
read more

The Homecoming: Kai Robin Havnaa vs. Gezim Tahiri

3rd February 2018

Location: SØR Amfi, Arendal

World Boxing Super Series QF:  Murat Gassiev vs. Krzysztof  Wlodarczyk
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: Murat Gassiev vs. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk

21st October 2017

World Boxing Super Series QF: George Groves vs. Jamie Cox
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: George Groves vs. Jamie Cox

14th October 2017

Location: The SSE Arena, Wembley

World Boxing Super Series QF: Chris Eubank Jr vs. Avni Yildirim
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: Chris Eubank Jr vs. Avni Yildirim

7th October 2017

Location: Hanns-Martin-Schleyer Halle, Stuttgart

European Super Lightweight Championship: Anthony Yigit vs. Sandor Martin
read more

European Super Lightweight Championship: Anthony Yigit vs. Sandor Martin

30th September 2017

Location: Solnahallen, Stockholm

World Boxing Super Series QF: Mairis Briedis vs. Mike Perez
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: Mairis Briedis vs. Mike Perez

30th September 2017

Location: Riga Arena, Riga

World Boxing Super Series QF: Yunier Dorticos vs. Dmitry Kudryashov
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: Yunier Dorticos vs. Dmitry Kudryashov

23rd September 2017

Location: Alamodome, San Antonio, Texas

World Boxing Super Series QF: Callum Smith vs. Erik Skoglund
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: Callum Smith vs. Erik Skoglund

16th September 2017

Location: Echo Arena, Liverpool

World Boxing Super Series QF: Aleksandr Usyk vs. Marco Huck
read more

World Boxing Super Series QF: Aleksandr Usyk vs. Marco Huck

9th September 2017

Location: Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin

IBO World Super Middleweight Championship: Chris Eubank Jr vs. Arthur Abraham
read more

IBO World Super Middleweight Championship: Chris Eubank Jr vs. Arthur Abraham

15th July 2017

Location: SSE Arena Wembley, London

IBF Youth Super Middleweight Championship: Leon Bauer vs. Abdallah Paziwapazi
read more

IBF Youth Super Middleweight Championship: Leon Bauer vs. Abdallah Paziwapazi

8th July 2017

Location: Friedrich-Ebert-Halle, Ludwigshafen

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: Tyron Zeuge vs. Paul Smith
read more

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: Tyron Zeuge vs. Paul Smith

17th June 2017

Location: Rittal Arena, Wetzlar

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: George Groves vs. Fedor Chudinov
read more

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: George Groves vs. Fedor Chudinov

27th May 2017

Location: Bramall Lane, Sheffield

An Eye For An Eye: Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Norbert Nemesapati
read more

An Eye For An Eye: Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Norbert Nemesapati

13th May 2017

Location: Ufgauhalle, Karlsruhe

Final Countdown: Kubrat Pulev vs. Kevin Johnson
read more

Final Countdown: Kubrat Pulev vs. Kevin Johnson

28th April 2017

Location: Arena Armeec, Sofia

The Sundsvall Showdown: Otto Wallin vs. Gianluca Mandras
read more

The Sundsvall Showdown: Otto Wallin vs. Gianluca Mandras

22nd April 2017

Location: Sporthallen, Sundsvall

The Homecoming: Dennis Ceylan vs. Isaac Lowe
read more

The Homecoming: Dennis Ceylan vs. Isaac Lowe

18th March 2017

Location: Ceres Arena, Aarhus

Judgement Night: Jack Culcay vs. Demetrius Andrade
read more

Judgement Night: Jack Culcay vs. Demetrius Andrade

11th March 2017

Location: Friedrich-Ebert-Halle, Ludwigshafen

The Nordic Rumble: Cecilia Brækhus vs. Klara Svensson
read more

The Nordic Rumble: Cecilia Brækhus vs. Klara Svensson

24th February 2017

Location: Oslo Spektrum

Nordic Fight Night: Patrick Nielsen & Dina Thorslund
read more

Nordic Fight Night: Patrick Nielsen & Dina Thorslund

21st January 2017

Location: Struer Energy Park, Struer

High Stakes: Erik Skoglund vs. Timy Shala
read more

High Stakes: Erik Skoglund vs. Timy Shala

9th December 2016

Location: Rosvalla Arena, Nyköping

Night Of The Champions: Kubrat Pulev vs. Samuel Peter
read more

Night Of The Champions: Kubrat Pulev vs. Samuel Peter

3rd December 2016

Location: Arena Armeec, Sofia

Unfinished Business: Giovanni De Carolis vs. Tyron Zeuge II
read more

Unfinished Business: Giovanni De Carolis vs. Tyron Zeuge II

5th November 2016

Location: MBS Arena, Potsdam

European Featherweight Title: Dennis Ceylan vs. Ryan Walsh
read more

European Featherweight Title: Dennis Ceylan vs. Ryan Walsh

15th October 2016

Location: Arena Nord, Frederikshavn

WBO International Cruiserweight Title: Noel Gevor vs. Mirko Larghetti
read more

WBO International Cruiserweight Title: Noel Gevor vs. Mirko Larghetti

14th October 2016

Location: Inselparkhalle, Hamburg

The Time Is Now: Juergen Braehmer vs. Nathan Cleverly
read more

The Time Is Now: Juergen Braehmer vs. Nathan Cleverly

1st October 2016

Location: Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg

The Winner Takes It All: Mikaela Lauren vs. Klara Svensson
read more

The Winner Takes It All: Mikaela Lauren vs. Klara Svensson

10th September 2016

Location: Hovet, Stockholm

Making History: Tyron Zeuge vs. Giovanni De Carolis
read more

Making History: Tyron Zeuge vs. Giovanni De Carolis

16th July 2016

Location: Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin

Battle of the Giants: Kubrat Pulev vs. Dereck Chisora
read more

Battle of the Giants: Kubrat Pulev vs. Dereck Chisora

7th May 2016

Location: Barclaycard Arena, Hamburg

Capital Showdown: Erik Skoglund vs. Ryno Liebenberg
read more

Capital Showdown: Erik Skoglund vs. Ryno Liebenberg

23rd April 2016

Location: Hovet, Stockholm

Showdown In A-Town: Micki Nielsen vs. Mirko Larghetti
read more

Showdown In A-Town: Micki Nielsen vs. Mirko Larghetti

19th March 2016

Location: Albertslund MusikTeatret

Juergen Braehmer vs. Eduard Gutknecht
read more

Juergen Braehmer vs. Eduard Gutknecht

12th March 2016

Location: Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg

Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Giovanni De Carolis II
read more

Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Giovanni De Carolis II

9th January 2016

Location: Baden-Arena, Offenburg

The World Awaits: Erik Skoglund vs. Derek Edwards
read more

The World Awaits: Erik Skoglund vs. Derek Edwards

19th December 2015

Location: Rosvalla Arena, Nyköping

Ondt Blod: Patrick Nielsen vs. Rudy Markussen
read more

Ondt Blod: Patrick Nielsen vs. Rudy Markussen

12th December 2015

Location: Brondby Hallen, Copenhagen

Arthur Abraham vs. Martin Murray
read more

Arthur Abraham vs. Martin Murray

21st November 2015

Location: TUI Arena, Hannover

Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Giovanni De Carolis
read more

Vincent Feigenbutz vs. Giovanni De Carolis

17th October 2015

Location: DM-arena, Karlsruh

Making History: Erik Skoglund vs. Oleksandr Cherviak
read more

Making History: Erik Skoglund vs. Oleksandr Cherviak

19th September 2015

Location: Rosvalla Stora Ishallen, Nyköpings Arenor

Collision Course: NFN Frederikshavn
read more

Collision Course: NFN Frederikshavn

12th September 2015

Location: Arena Nord, Frederikshavn

Juergen Braehmer vs. Konni Konrad
read more

Juergen Braehmer vs. Konni Konrad

5th September 2015

Location: EnergieVerbund Arena, Dresden

Abraham vs. Stieglitz IV
read more

Abraham vs. Stieglitz IV

18th July 2015

Location: Gerry Weber Stadium, Halle

Danish Dynamite: NFN Copenhagen
read more

Danish Dynamite: NFN Copenhagen

20th June 2015

Location: Ballerup Super Arena, Copenhagen

Jack Culcay vs. Maurice Weber
read more

Jack Culcay vs. Maurice Weber

9th May 2015

Location: Festhalle, Frankfurt

Going For Gold: NFN Copenhagen
read more

Going For Gold: NFN Copenhagen

2nd May 2015

Location: Frederiksberg-Hallerne, Copenhagen

The Boys Are Back In Town
read more

The Boys Are Back In Town

25th April 2015

Location: Columbia Halle, Berlin

Moment of Truth: Braehmer vs. Krasniqi
read more

Moment of Truth: Braehmer vs. Krasniqi

21st March 2015

Location: StadtHalle, Rostock

Clash of the Clans: NFN Copenhagen
read more

Clash of the Clans: NFN Copenhagen

14th March 2015

Location: Ballerup Super Arena

Judgement Day: Abraham vs. Smith II
read more

Judgement Day: Abraham vs. Smith II

21st February 2015

Location: O2 World, Berlin

Road To Glory: NFN Frederikshavn
read more

Road To Glory: NFN Frederikshavn

7th February 2015

Location: Arena Nord, Frederikshavn

NFN Albertslund
read more

NFN Albertslund

13th December 2014

Location: Albertslund MusikTeatret

All Or Nothing: Braekhus vs. Retzke
read more

All Or Nothing: Braekhus vs. Retzke

29th November 2014

Location: Falconer Hall, Copenhagen

Return of the Saint: Groves vs. Rebrasse
read more

Return of the Saint: Groves vs. Rebrasse

20th September 2014

Location: The SSE Arena, Wembley

Making History: Brækhus vs. Habazin
read more

Making History: Brækhus vs. Habazin

13th September 2014

Location: TAP1, Copenhagen

NFN Esbjerg
read more

NFN Esbjerg

12th April 2014

NFN Albertslund
read more

NFN Albertslund

15th February 2014

NFN Frederikshavn
read more

NFN Frederikshavn

1st February 2014

NFN Albertslund
read more

NFN Albertslund

16th November 2013

NFN Kolding
read more

NFN Kolding

19th October 2013

Location: Tre-For Arena

NFN Frederikshavn
read more

NFN Frederikshavn

7th September 2013

Location: Frederikshavn

NFN  Aarhus
read more

NFN Aarhus

15th June 2013

Location: NRGi Arena, Aarhus

Froch vs. Kessler II
read more

Froch vs. Kessler II

25th May 2013

Location: The O2 Arena, London

NFN Frederikshavn
read more

NFN Frederikshavn

13th April 2013

Location: Arena Nord, Frederikshavn

NFN Esbjerg
read more

NFN Esbjerg

9th February 2013

Location: Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg

NFN Herning
read more

NFN Herning

8th December 2012

Location: Jyske Bank BOXEN, Herning

NFN Helsinki
read more

NFN Helsinki

10th November 2012

Location: Ice Hall, Helsinki

NFN Frederikshavn
read more

NFN Frederikshavn

22nd September 2012

Location: Arena Nord, Frederikshavn

NFN Herning
read more

NFN Herning

2nd June 2012

Location: MCH Herning, Herning

NFN Copenhagen
read more

NFN Copenhagen

19th May 2012

Location: PARKEN Stadium, Copenhagen

NFN Frederikshavn
read more

NFN Frederikshavn

21st April 2012

Location: Arena Nord, Frederikshavn

NFN Copenhagen
read more

NFN Copenhagen

18th February 2012

Location: Broendby Hall, Copenhagen

facebook Twitter YouTube